• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Name: Famnit-VP1 (39))
Number of seats: 39
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-VP2 (33)
Number of seats: 33
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP1 (15)
Number of seats: 15
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP2 (8)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP3 (8)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP4 (8)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP5 (8)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP6 (8)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-MP7 (9)
Number of seats: 9
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-Muzejski1 (9)
Number of seats: 9
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-Muzejski2 (lab)
Number of seats: 18
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-Muzejski3 (12)
Number of seats: 12
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-Muzejski4 (8)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-AvlaGlagoljaška (40)
Number of seats: 40
Room equipment:
Name: Famnit-RLab1 (16/16)
Number of seats: 12
Room equipment:
● 16 racunalnikov
Name: Famnit-RLab2 (16/16)
Number of seats: 8
Room equipment:
● 16 racunalnikov
Name: Famnit-RLab3 (16/16)
Number of seats: 10
Room equipment:
● 17 racunalnikov
Name: Famnit-RLab4 (15/15)
Number of seats: 14
Room equipment:
● 15 racunalnikov
Name: Famnit-RLab5 (19/19)
Number of seats: 10
Room equipment:
● 19 racunalnikov
Name: Famnit-IzolaLab
Number of seats: 10
Room equipment:
Name: FHŠ-Tramontana (40)
Number of seats: 40
Room equipment:
Name: FHŠ-Levant1 (18)
Number of seats: 18
Room equipment:
Name: FHŠ-course SLO
Number of seats: 30
Room equipment:
Name: FM-B7 (40)
Number of seats: 40
Room equipment:
Name: Field work
Number of seats: 10
Room equipment:
Name: DŠD (18)
Number of seats: 18
Room equipment:
Name: On-line
Number of seats: 30
Room equipment:
07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30
Last change: 23.10.2020 14:33, v24.01
Code: upfamnit
Select groups for timetable display
BP1
BP1-1skup
BP1-2skup
BP1-3skup
MA1
MF1
BF1
RIN1
MA1-EN
RIN1-1skup
RIN1-2skup
RIN1-3skup
VB1
RIN1-EN-1skup
RIN1-EN-2skup
BF1-EN
RIN1-EN
RIN1-EN-3skup
VB1-1skup
VB1-2skup
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Famnit-VP1 (39))39
Famnit-VP2 (33)33
Famnit-MP1 (15)15
Famnit-MP2 (8)8
Famnit-MP3 (8)8
Famnit-MP4 (8)8
Famnit-MP5 (8)8
Famnit-MP6 (8)8
Famnit-MP7 (9)9
Famnit-Muzejski1 (9)9
Famnit-Muzejski2 (lab)18
Famnit-Muzejski3 (12)12
Famnit-Muzejski4 (8)8
Famnit-AvlaGlagoljaška (40)40
Famnit-RLab1 (16/16)1216 racunalnikov
Famnit-RLab2 (16/16)816 racunalnikov
Famnit-RLab3 (16/16)1017 racunalnikov
Famnit-RLab4 (15/15)1415 racunalnikov
Famnit-RLab5 (19/19)1019 racunalnikov
Famnit-IzolaLab10
Select lecturers for timetable display
Samar Al Sayegh Petkovšek
Ana Arzenšek
Nuwan Attygalle
Dunja Bandelj
Alenka Baruca Arbeiter
Nino Bašić
Rok Blagus
Barbara Boldin
Simon Brezovar
Andrej Brodnik
Michael David Burnard
Elena Bužan
Cuauhtlli Campos Mijangos
Nina Chiarelli
Ana Ćosić Pilepić
Klen Čopič Pucihar
Clement Dallard
Balazs David
Jordan Deja
Edward Tauscher Dobson
Select courses for timetable display
Biochemistry and Genetics in Biopsychology
Basics of Biopsychology
Foundations of Psychology
Developmental Psychology I
Psychology of Rational Thinking and Logic
Algebra I
Discrete Mathematics I – Set Theory
Mathematical Practicum I
Analysis I
Programming I
Computer Practicum (MA; MF; VB)
Computer Practicum EN (RIN; BF; MA)
TOR I
Algebra I EN
Programming I EN (RIN; BF)
Programming I EN (MA)
Computer Practicum (RIN; BF)
Discrete Mathematics I – Set Theory EN
Analysis I EN
TOR I EN
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
computers
phono equipment
14 mikroskopov
15 racunalnikov
16 racunalnikov
10 lup
Rotunda
Zrs
17 racunalnikov
17 racunalnikov
19 racunalnikov
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
P
SE
LV
SV1
SV
P+SV
P+SE
SV+SE
P+LV
SV+LV
SE+SV
P+SV+SE
P
LV
.LV
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Week from to
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • P
  • SE
  • LV
  • SV1
  • SV
  • P+SV
  • P+SE
  • SV+SE
  • P+LV
  • SV+LV
  • SE+SV
  • P+SV+SE
  • P
  • LV
  • .LV
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Start date
-
  • Daily
  • Daily + Weekend
  • Weekly
  • 2-Weekly
  • 3-Weekly
  • Monthly: d-w
Hour from
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
to
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
all day
Block1A
Reservation 2A
Reservation 3A
Rezervacija
Izpit / kolokvij
Predavanja / Vaje
Email
Description
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
User type
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging
Lock/Report reservations
Date from to
DateMonthVenue/LabVenue/Lab ManagerUser NameUser TypeNumber of Hours/DaysUnits of OutputRateCost of Venue/Lab UseCharge to ProjectProject NameDescription
Student ID is not valid
Edit lecturer data
User
Edit student data
User
Insert lecturer data
Choose file for upload
Insert student data
Choose file for upload
Select lecturers for timetable display
Samar Al Sayegh Petkovšek
Ana Arzenšek
Nuwan Attygalle
Dunja Bandelj
Alenka Baruca Arbeiter
Nino Bašić
Rok Blagus
Barbara Boldin
Simon Brezovar
Andrej Brodnik
Michael David Burnard
Elena Bužan
Cuauhtlli Campos Mijangos
Nina Chiarelli
Ana Ćosić Pilepić
Klen Čopič Pucihar
Clement Dallard
Balazs David
Jordan Deja
Edward Tauscher Dobson
Export to Power Campus
Import from Power Campus
Reservation is not in this academic year.
Reservation is for course, you are not entitled to.
Booking on non working day.
Booking on non working day.