Date/week
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • ARHITEKTURA MAG
  • ARCHITECTURE
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING MAG
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING VS
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING MAG
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING VS
  • Exchange (Erasmus+, ...)
  • Extracurricular course
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • ARHITEKTURA MAG
  • ARCHITECTURE
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING MAG
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING VS
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING MAG
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING VS
  • Exchange (Erasmus+, ...)
  • Extracurricular course
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 13.09.2021
Tuesday, 14.09.2021
Wednesday, 15.09.2021
Thursday, 16.09.2021
Friday, 17.09.2021
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
08:00
08:00
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
19:30
OPOMBA
OPOMBA
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 13.09.2021
Tuesday, 14.09.2021
Wednesday, 15.09.2021
Thursday, 16.09.2021
Friday, 17.09.2021
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
Last change: 15.09.2021 09:30, v26.01
Code: fgpa
Select groups for timetable display
A-UN 1
A-UN1 1.SKUPINA
A-UN1 2.SKUPINA
GING 1
GING1 1.SKUPINA
GING1 2.SKUPINA
G-UN 1
G-UN1 1.SKUPINA
G-UN1 2.SKUPINA
G-UN1 3.SKUPINA
A-UN 2
A-UN2 1.SKUPINA
A-UN2 2.SKUPINA
G-UN 2
G-UN2 1.SKUPINA
G-UN2 2.SKUPINA
GING 2
GING MAG 1
G-MAG 1 GKO
PI-MAG 1
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Dv.B.Pečenka TF300Projektor,Grafoskop,1,5m <> št. sedežev 122
Krekova 2 A341,5m <> št. sedežev 16,Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 B24Projektor,1,5m <> št. sedežev 14,Grafoskop
Krekova 2 D32Grafoskop,Projektor,1,5m <> št. sedežev 16
Krekova 2 C561,5m <> št. sedežev 16,Grafoskop,Projektor,Risalna miza
Krekova 2 E221,5m <> št. sedežev 11,Projektor,Grafoskop
Krekova 2 F24Grafoskop,Projektor,1,5m <> št. sedežev 17
Krekova 2 G751,5m <> št. sedežev 20,Projektor,Grafoskop
Krekova 2 H24Projektor,1,5m <> št. sedežev 15,Grafoskop
Krekova 2 J36Risalna miza,Grafoskop,1,5m <> št. sedežev 27,Projektor
Krekova 2 RI12Risalna miza
Krekova 2 RK46Risalna miza
Krekova 2 R1161,5m <> št. sedežev 7
Krekova 2 R2161,5m <> št. sedežev 8,Projektor,Računalnik,Grafoskop
A-10180Grafoskop,1,5m <> št. sedežev 32
A-202301,5m <> št. sedežev 15,Grafoskop
A-20360Grafoskop,1,5m <> št. sedežev 15,Projektor
A-204A401,5m <> št. sedežev 10,Grafoskop,Projektor
A-204B60Projektor,1,5m <> št. sedežev 15,Grafoskop
A-205105Grafoskop,Projektor,1,5m <> št. sedežev 29,Računalnik
Select lecturers for timetable display
TAMARA BRAČKO
BARBARA BRADAČ HOJNIK
KATJA CRNOGAJ
VESNA ČANČER
NENAD ČUŠ BABIČ
MATEJA DRŽEČNIK
DANIELA DVORNIK P.
IGOR ĐUKANOVIĆ
TOMAŽ EBENŠPANGER
RIJA ERVEŠ
ANDREJ GODEC
KSENIJA GOLOB
MOJCA GREGOR
CHIARA GRUDEN
ALEŠ HANSEL(TS)
KATJA HANŽIČ
DENIS IMAMOVIČ
ANDREJ IVANIČ
MARKO JAUŠOVEC
RENATA JECL
Select courses for timetable display
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN II(U861)
DIGITAL MODELING(U848)
PRINCIPLES OF FOUNDATION IN CONSTRUCTION(U812)
URBAN PLANNING FUNDAMENTALS(U868)
FUNDAMENTALS OF STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS(U855)
ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS I(U864)
HISTORY OF ART AND ARCHITECTURE II(U863)
COMPOSITION(U875)
BUILDING INSTALLATIONS(U823)
ARCHITECTURAL STEEL STRUCTURES(U882)
TIMBER STRUCTURES(U878)
THE BASIS OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT(U824)
BASICS OF REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES(U881)
STUDIO II(U867)
BUSINESS ECONOMICS(G001)
GEODESY(U612)
MATHEMATICS B - LINEAR ALGEBRA(U608)
CIVIL ENGINEERING STATICS 1(U664)
ARCHITECTURAL CONSTRUCTIONS(U611)
SOIL MECHANICS AND FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(U620)
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
Grafoskop
Projektor
Računalnik
Risalna miza
1,5m <> št. sedežev 122
1,5m <> št. sedežev 32
1,5m <> št. sedežev 29
1,5m <> št. sedežev 27
1,5m <> št. sedežev 20
1,5m <> št. sedežev 19 z PC
1,5m <> št. sedežev 17
1,5m <> št. sedežev 16
1,5m <> št. sedežev 15
1,5m <> št. sedežev 14
1,5m <> št. sedežev 12
1,5m <> št. sedežev 11
1,5m <> št. sedežev 10
1,5m <> št. sedežev 8
1,5m <> št. sedežev 7
1,5m <> št. sedežev 6+1
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
LV
LV_
PR
PR_
e-PR
TJ
P/V
PV
PV_
RV
RV_
e-RV
SE
SE_
e-SE
SV
TL
SV_
e-SV
IK/IDM
TE
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Week from to
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • LV
  • LV_
  • PR
  • PR_
  • e-PR
  • TJ
  • P/V
  • PV
  • PV_
  • RV
  • RV_
  • e-RV
  • SE
  • SE_
  • e-SE
  • SV
  • TL
  • SV_
  • e-SV
  • IK/IDM
  • TE
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Start date
-
  • Daily
  • Daily + Weekend
  • Weekly
  • 2-Weekly
  • 3-Weekly
  • Monthly: d-w
Hour from
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • OPOMBA
  •  
  •  
  •  
to
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
all day
Block
Reservation 2
Reservation 3
Reservation 4
Reservation 5
Reservation 6
Email
Description
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
User type
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging
Lock/Report reservations
Date from to
DateMonthVenue/LabVenue/Lab ManagerUser NameUser TypeNumber of Hours/DaysUnits of OutputRateCost of Venue/Lab UseCharge to ProjectProject NameDescription
Student ID is not valid
Edit lecturer data
User
Edit student data
User
Insert lecturer data
Choose file for upload
Insert student data
Choose file for upload
Select lecturers for timetable display
TAMARA BRAČKO
BARBARA BRADAČ HOJNIK
KATJA CRNOGAJ
VESNA ČANČER
NENAD ČUŠ BABIČ
MATEJA DRŽEČNIK
DANIELA DVORNIK P.
IGOR ĐUKANOVIĆ
TOMAŽ EBENŠPANGER
RIJA ERVEŠ
ANDREJ GODEC
KSENIJA GOLOB
MOJCA GREGOR
CHIARA GRUDEN
ALEŠ HANSEL(TS)
KATJA HANŽIČ
DENIS IMAMOVIČ
ANDREJ IVANIČ
MARKO JAUŠOVEC
RENATA JECL
Export to Power Campus
Import from Power Campus
Reservation is not in this academic year.
Reservation is for course, you are not entitled to.
Booking on non working day.
Booking on non working day.